Go Back   Real Racin USA Motor Sports Forum > FLORIDA STOCK CAR RACING > KARNAC's FLORIDA STOCK CAR RACING
Register FAQ Members List Calendar Mark Forums Read

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 04-16-2019, 07:07 PM
sunshinestateracing2 sunshinestateracing2 is offline
Administrator
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 219
Default State wide results for 4-13-2019

Sunshine State Racing Results 4-13-19

🏁🏁🏁🏁🏁

**** 4-17 Southern Speedway ***

Pro Truck Twin 25s
Twin 25 #1
1. 84 Billy VanDevender
2. 27 Cody Krucker
3. 28 Corey Bigley
4. 25 Cody McDuffie
5. 37 Nick Hernandez
6. 64 Brent Huber
7. 92 Brennon Pletcher
8. 12 Granger Perra
9. 10 Jade Hubert
10. 8 Sean LeMaster
11. 22 David Fewoxt6
12. 46 Jimmy Jackson-DNS

Twin 25 #2
1. 92 Brennon Pletcher
2. 25 Cody McDuffie
3. 12 Granger Perra
4. 64 Brent Huber
5. 28 Corey Bigley
6. 27 Cody Krucker
7. 84 Billy Vandevender
8. 8 Dylan Bigley
9. 37 Nick Hernandez
10. 22 David Fewox
11. 10 Jade Hubert-DNS
12. 46 Jimmy Jackson-DNS

Sportsman Twin 25s
Twin 25 #1
1. 09 Donnie Ollie Jr.
2. 92 Joe Winchell
3. 41 Tyler Lau
4. 417 Dylan Bigley
5. 17 Matt Morr
6. 7 Travis Devendorf
7. 38 Shane Sawyer
8. 4 Rick Reed
9. 31 Greg Kaouk
10. 5 Chad Rutherford-DNF

Twin 25 #2
1. 09 Donnie Ollie Jr.
2. 5 Chad Rutherford
3. 41 Tyler Lau
4. 38 Shane Sawyer
5. 417 Dylan Bigley
6. 7 Travid Devendorf
7. 4 Rick Reed
8. 92 Joe Winchell
9. 31 Greg Kaouk
10. 17 Matt Morr-DNF

V8 Bombers
1. 68x Ronnie Allen
2. 33 Chris Loney
3. 88 Jeff Firestine
4. 04 Jimmy McLeod
5. 57 Roy Parker
6. M24 Mike Shelton-DNF
7. 20 Kenny Gardiner-DQd
8. 98 Cody Allen-DQd
9. 21 Logan Allen-DQd
10. 64 Ronnie Abney-DQd

Outlaw Modified
1. 10 George Gorham Jr.
2. 26 Lucas Rodriguez
3. 4 John Pummell Jr.
4. 33 Eugene Connell III
5. 5 Gene Connell-DNF
6. 41 Oliver Akard-DNS
7. 14 Dan Akard-DNS
8. 51 John Pollard Jr.-DNS

**** All Tech Raceway ****
*** Unofficial***
Street Stocks
1. David Showers Sr
2. Jason Garver
3. Heath Walker
4. David Showers Jr
5. Tyler Sistrunk
6. Ralph Wheeler
7. Dalton Rathel
8. Kevin Mills
9. Justin Hall
10. Mike Stalkner
11. Billy Fure
12. Rick Elwood

V-8 Purestock
1. Brandon Elwood Pure
2. Kevin Durden
3. Curt Spencer
4. Rance Damron
5. Timmy Hatcher
6. Shawn Lewis
7. Ralph Smith
8. Bubba Rolling
9. Kyle Taylor
10. Corey Howard

Southern Clash Late Models
1. Tyler Crowder
2. Clay Harris
3. Will Herrington
4. Trey Pearson
5. Bo Allen
6. Will Gardner
7. Chase Collins
8. Trevor McKinley
9. Hunter Sweet
10. Michael Lloyd
11. Megan Meyer
12. Morrie West
13. Jason Fitzgerald
14. Adam Bedenbaugh
15. Donnie Padgett
16. Garrett Lloyd
17. Kyle Vansickle

Reeds Metal C Class Late Model
1. Riley Cason
2. Arthur Conquest
3. Shane Taylor
4. Patrick Williams
5. Brenton Koontz
6. Kevin Underwood
7. John Roling
8. Shawn Taylor

**** Citrus County Speedway ****

Bandolere
1. Peanut Waller
2. Aiden Foley

Mini Stock
1. Bryton Prevatt
2. Robert Anthony
3. Justin Pittman
4. Gary Sivils
5. Eric Sharrone
6. Brian Potvin
7. Lauren Lanier
8. Jerry Lewis
9. Steven Wyatt
10. Gary Holliman Sr
11. Gary Holliman Jr
12. Jason Simons
13. James Charlton
14. David Carlbert
15. Rob Raner
16. DQ Thomas Peet
17. DQ Kevin Grant JR

Pure Stock
1. Sport Harley Wilson
2. Larry Welter Jr
3. Casey Rounds
4. Danny Maddox
5. Kleav Lewis
6. James Johnston
7. Wes Wilson
8. Wesley Rounds
9. Justin Drobach
10. James Jones
11. Travis Blotz
12. Kate Clouser
13. Larry Crisp
14. AJ Waller
15. Happy Florian
16. Craig Cuzzone
17. BK Williams
18. Tyler Prenesti
19. Mark Patterson
20. Eric Sharrone

Mini Cups
1. Doug Herrin
2. Maria Martins
3. Leandre Martins
4. Russell Bush
5. Clayton Samuels
6. Wilson Martins JR
7. Brey Holmes

Legends
1. Noah Cornman
2. Sam Cornman
3. Jarrett Wagman
4. Logan Misuraca
5. Dennis Misuraca
6. Brandon Tyler
7. Dylan Brewer
8. John Stephenson Sr
9. Steve Carpenter
10. Jason Carpenter
11. Jim Smith
12. Mark Bartimac

Mod Minis
1. Kevin Harrod
2. Doug Hopper
3. Mike Kerrivan
4. Kenneth Nurse Jr
5. Rachelle Rudolph
6. Greg Beeman
7. Tim Scallse
8. Bo Davis
9. Chris Snow
10. Wayne Heater
11. Ron Armillei
12. Clint Foley
13. Sonya Heater

Super Late Models
1. Anthony Sergi
2. Mike Bell
3. Keith Roggen
4. Richie Smith
5. Paul White
6. Jesse Henley
7. Tovia Grynrwicz
8. Keith Zavrel
9. Kendall Anderson
10. Roger Blevins
11. Brandon Anderson
12. Bubba Martone
13. Dave Pletcher
14. Alexa Anderson
15. Daniel Keene JR
16. Johnathan Appleby
17. Brad Bowman
18. Cody Stickler
19. Eric Willis
20. Mike Bresnaham
21. Gator Hise
22. DQ Patrick Starpoli

*** New Smyrna Speedway****

American Auto Sportsman
1. Steve Barnes
2. Brooke Storer
3. Jeff Scofield
4. Shain Held
5. Phillip Bessette
6. George Spears
7. Russ Moore
8. James Adams
9. Mike Dahm
10. Travis Soukup
11. Jason Vail
12. JT Tippins
13. David Wernning
14. Charley Ayers
15. DNS John Nusbaum

NSS Trucks
1. Becca Monopoli
2. Jamie Sullivan
3. Eddie Lichtenberger
4. Joshua Kunstbeck
5. Robert Strader

Mod Minis
1. David Russell
2. Brad Blanton
3. John DeGeorge
4. Shane Sutorus
5. Richard Newton
6. Bobby Dooley
7. Rex Christian
8. Mark Broat

Bombers
1. Micheal McCormick
2. Jared Zabele
3. Greg Bruce Sr
4. Dan Webb
5. James Adams
6. Jimmy Black
7. Adam Burnett
8. John McCormick
9. Todd Smith
10. Michael Scannell
11. Shane Sutorus

Ground Pounders
1. Matthew Jarrett
2. Tobi Smith
3. Scott Hatton
4. Scott Hadley
5. Chris Hatton
6. Eddie Freeman
7. Mike Moran
8. Christopher Hatton
9. Jim Zabele
10. DNS Jimmy Crowe
11. DNS Scott Forbes
12. DNS Curt Hatton

**** Showtime Speedway ****

Open Wheel Modified

1. Timmy Moore
2. Doug Miller
3. Mark Nelson
4. Rob Pope Sr
5. Robert Yoho
6. Shawn Bailey
7. Bruce Bennett J

Hose & Hydraulics Street Stocks
1. Dodge Carlbert
2. Mike Wedlick
3. Marty Neikens
4. George Bartimac
5. Danny Partelo
6. Jeffrey Taylor
7. Troy Meredith
8. Robbie Hage
9. Marvin Brown
10. Chuck Mathias
11. Casey Hall
12. Rick Haugh
13. Randy Lewellen
14. Sammy Coghill
15. Mike Meadows

Outlaw Figure 8
1. Art Calkins
2. Shawn Senokossoff
3. Matthew Rumsey
4. Justin Meyer
5. Chuckie Herne
6. Neil Herne
7. John Peters
8. Jared Meyer
9. Wayne Calkins
10. Noah Souz

OBriens Auto Repair Mini Stocks
1. Steve Shea
2. Sean Moore
3. Andrew Hall
4. Chase Jefferson
5. Dodge Carlbert
6. Craig Pollet
7. Jonathan Abby
8. David Bennett
9. Chad Cushing
10. Charles Herne
11. Donnie Mosman
12. Danielle Bennett
13. Kyle Courtney
14. Hunter Dolansky
15. Trevor Appling
16. James Grigsby
17. Wayne DeLin
CTS Strictly Stocks
1. Carl Hughes
2. John Vandenburgh
3. Jeff Barnes
4. Cassandra Pollett
5. Cliff Mitchell
6. Sheamus Danielson
7. Charlie Williams
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Reply


Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 05:22 PM.



POWERED BY KARNAC.com since 1998
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright Real Racin USA & KARNAC Media 1997-2007